🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Bradley Dresser & Mirror

Bradley Dresser & Mirror

The Bradley bedroom is quite the value. Notice the extra tall headboard and the six-drawer dresser. All the pieces are hand finished and made from Rubberwood and Aucoumea in a Walnut finish. The drawers are English dovetailed for added strength. The group features "Kenlin" glides rated up to 50 lbs each. Only at Home Zone!!

$233.80

Original: $668.00

-65%
Bradley Dresser & Mirror

$668.00

$233.80
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

Bradley Dresser & Mirror | Home Zone Furniture