🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: FKPWTLW

Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: FKPWTLW

Specification:
SKU: LSDSCASSSO
Fabric - SOW213 / PRINSLOO SIENNA
$169.40

Original: $484.00

-65%
Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: FKPWTLW

$484.00

$169.40
Product image 1

Description

Specification:
SKU: LSDSCASSSO
Fabric - SOW213 / PRINSLOO SIENNA
Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: FKPWTLW | Home Zone Furniture