🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: QJ5LUW

Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: QJ5LUW

Specification:
SKU: LSDSCASSSO
Fabric - SOW207 / VICTORIA CHARCOAL
$169.40

Original: $484.00

-65%
Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: QJ5LUW

$484.00

$169.40
Product image 1

Description

Specification:
SKU: LSDSCASSSO
Fabric - SOW207 / VICTORIA CHARCOAL
Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: QJ5LUW | Home Zone Furniture