🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: VA7BWX6

Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: VA7BWX6

Specification:
SKU: LSDSCASSSO
Fabric - SOP429 / CHARLOTTE OCEAN - Hero
$197.40

Original: $564.00

-65%
Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: VA7BWX6

$564.00

$197.40
Product image 1

Description

Specification:
SKU: LSDSCASSSO
Fabric - SOP429 / CHARLOTTE OCEAN - Hero
Cassandra 82" Condo Sofa - Custom Design Ref: VA7BWX6 | Home Zone Furniture